Venue: Kordin Sports Pavillion

DateGameHomeAwayScoreChannelVideo ContentPromo ContentStatus
09-11-2015 19:45 Marsascala Swieqi 4 - 6
10-11-2015 19:45 Mdina Gozo 5 - 0
10-11-2015 21:30 Sirens Valletta 0 - 11
12-11-2015 19:45 Mqabba Qrendi 8 - 7
12-11-2015 21:30 Lija Hamrun 1 - 4
13-11-2015 20:00 Zebbug Msida 2 - 9
13-11-2015 21:45 Sliema Luxol 0 - 7
16-11-2015 19:45 Qrendi Mdina 5 - 8
17-11-2015 19:45 Hamrun Marsascala 15 - 1
17-11-2015 21:30 Luxol Sirens 13 - 0
19-11-2015 19:45 Swieqi Zebbug 5 - 7
19-11-2015 21:30 Msida Gozo 5 - 1
20-11-2015 20:00 Sliema Lija 1 - 6
20-11-2015 21:45 Valletta Mqabba 7 - 2
23-11-2015 19:45 Msida Qrendi 5 - 4
24-11-2015 19:45 Gozo Swieqi 0 - 4
24-11-2015 21:30 Mdina Valletta 3 - 9
26-11-2015 19:45 Mqabba Sirens 1 - 2
26-11-2015 21:30 Marsascala Sliema 1 - 5
27-11-2015 20:00 Zebbug Hamrun 4 - 11
27-11-2015 21:45 Lija Luxol 3 - 4
30-11-2015 19:45 Mdina Sirens 3 - 5
01-12-2015 19:45 Swieqi Qrendi 7 - 3
01-12-2015 21:30 Zebbug Sliema 5 - 4
03-12-2015 19:45 Marsascala Lija 2 - 14
03-12-2015 21:30 Gozo Hamrun 1 - 12
04-12-2015 20:00 Luxol Mqabba 9 - 2
04-12-2015 21:45 Msida Valletta 3 - 9
07-12-2015 19:45 Qrendi Hamrun 3 - 22
07-12-2015 21:30 Zebbug Lija 1 - 5
10-12-2015 19:45 Msida Sirens 5 - 5
10-12-2015 21:30 Mdina Mqabba 2 - 4
11-12-2015 20:00 Swieqi Valletta 1 - 7
11-12-2015 21:45 Marsascala Luxol 1 - 17
14-12-2015 19:45 Gozo Lija 0 - 13
15-12-2015 19:45 Mqabba Msida 4 - 8
15-12-2015 21:30 Zebbug Marsascala 5 - 8
17-12-2015 19:45 Swieqi Sirens 5 - 1
17-12-2015 21:30 Sliema Qrendi 8 - 7
18-12-2015 20:00 Luxol Mdina 13 - 0
18-12-2015 21:45 Hamrun Valletta 4 - 4
21-12-2015 19:45 Sliema Gozo 8 - 2
04-01-2016 19:45 Gozo Marsascala 0 - 3
05-01-2016 19:45 Swieqi Mqabba 7 - 2
05-01-2016 21:30 Zebbug Luxol 0 - 13
07-01-2016 19:45 Msida Mdina 5 - 4
07-01-2016 21:30 Qrendi Lija 1 - 6
08-01-2016 20:00 Sirens Hamrun 4 - 13
08-01-2016 21:45 Valletta Sliema 8 - 0
11-01-2016 19:45 Gozo Zebbug 2 - 5
12-01-2016 19:45 Qrendi Marsascala 12 - 3
12-01-2016 21:30 Sliema Sirens 1 - 2
14-01-2016 19:45 Mqabba Hamrun 7 - 13
14-01-2016 21:30 Valletta Lija 2 - 3
15-01-2016 20:00 Luxol Msida 11 - 1
15-01-2016 21:45 Swieqi Mdina 12 - 1
18-01-2016 19:45 Qrendi Zebbug 8 - 9
19-01-2016 19:45 Sliema Mqabba 5 - 3
19-01-2016 21:30 Swieqi Msida 6 - 2
21-01-2016 19:45 Gozo Luxol 0 - 24
21-01-2016 21:30 Sirens Lija 2 - 9
22-01-2016 20:00 Mdina Hamrun 2 - 18
22-01-2016 21:45 Valletta Marsascala 13 - 0
25-01-2016 19:45 Qrendi Gozo 4 - 2
26-01-2016 19:45 Mqabba Lija 2 - 10
26-01-2016 21:30 Mdina Sliema 2 - 4
28-01-2016 19:45 Valletta Zebbug 9 - 0
28-01-2016 21:30 Sirens Marsascala 5 - 2
29-01-2016 20:00 Luxol Swieqi 6 - 0
29-01-2016 21:45 Hamrun Msida 9 - 4
01-02-2016 19:45 Sirens Zebbug 3 - 5
02-02-2016 19:45 Marsascala Mqabba 2 - 2
02-02-2016 21:30 Valletta Gozo 18 - 0
04-02-2016 19:45 Sliema Msida 4 - 7
04-02-2016 21:30 Qrendi Luxol 0 - 13
05-02-2016 20:00 Lija Mdina 13 - 1
05-02-2016 21:45 Hamrun Swieqi 9 - 3
08-02-2016 19:45 Mqabba Zebbug 7 - 6
09-02-2016 19:45 Sirens Gozo 3 - 1
09-02-2016 21:45 Luxol Hamrun 4 - 3
11-02-2016 19:45 Mdina Marsascala 2 - 1
11-02-2016 21:30 Valletta Qrendi 22 - 2
12-02-2016 20:00 Lija Msida 8 - 2
12-02-2016 21:30 Swieqi Sliema 4 - 4
15-02-2016 19:45 Gozo Mqabba 4 - 4
16-02-2016 19:45 Sirens Qrendi 1 - 1
16-02-2016 21:30 Marsascala Msida 3 - 4
18-02-2016 19:45 Mdina Zebbug 3 - 6
18-02-2016 21:30 Lija Swieqi 4 - 4
19-02-2016 20:00 Sliema Hamrun 5 - 13
19-02-2016 21:45 Valletta Luxol 7 - 1